2018 Committees - Sanibel & Captiva Islands Association of REALTORS®, Inc.

(Chairs in Bold)

AFFILIATE, NETWORKING & SPECIAL EVENTS
Amanda Curran
Brendan Albright
Dave Arter
Darla Bezanson
Caroline Boland
Daniel Davis
Kelly Hugenin
Dan Krispinsky
Kerri Maw
Carol McCarley
Angela Larson Roehl
Deborah Schulte
Ken Solmonson
Ashley Suarez
David Vaughn
Dawn Zettler         

BUDGET & FINANCE
Becky Mulka
Bruce Cochrane
Dustyn Corace
Cathie Lewis
Ira Zlatkin
Ted Benjamin
Kasey Albright
Joel Goodman

BYLAWS
Joel Goodman
George Kohlbrenner
Ray Ochester

COMMUNICATIONS/PUBLIC RELATIONS
Kelly Huguenin
Anna Turner 

Susan Andrews
Judie Anderson 
Deb Gleason
Cathie Lewis
Kerri Maw
Angela Larson Roehl
Connie Walters
Janka Varmuza

GOVERNMENTAL & POLITICAL AFFAIRS
David Schuldenfrei
Mary Lou Bailey
Art Corace
Kelly Halle
Cathie Lewis
Ray Ochester
Rose Dakos
Tammy Heisler
Eric Pfeifer

GRIEVANCE & PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS COMMITTEES
Mary Lou Bailey, Grievance
Mike Badenoch, Prof. Standards 
Ray Ochester
Marlene Donaldson
Susan Andrews
Caroline Boland
Amy Wainwright
Kasey Albright
Dustyn Corace
Cathie Lewis
Becky Mulka
Judie Anderson
Art Corace
Joel Goodman
George Kohlbrenner
Fred Newman
Clo Whitney

MLS & INTERNET
George Kohlbrenner
Dustyn Corace
Bruce Cochrane
Tina DiCharia
Jessica Elliot
Greg Demaras
Elizabeth Podolsky
Judie Anderson
Tammy Heisler
Connie Walters

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
Amy Wainwright
Judie Anderson
Mike Badenoch
Ted Benjamin
Caroline Boland
Art Corace
Amanda Curran
Ned Hale
Cathie Lewis
Mike McMurray
Becky Mulka
Ray Ochester
Greg Demaras
Janka Varmuza
Ira Zlatkin

RPAC
David Arter
Kerri Maw
Tina DiCharia
Toby Tolp
Ted Benjamin
Amanda Curran
Rose Dakos
Jim Hall
Kelly Huguenin
Kim Kovacs
Angela Larson Roehl
Deborah Schulte
Tom Reed

WATER QUALITY
David Arter
Kerri Maw
Tina DiCharia
Toby Tolp
Ted Benjamin
Amanda Curran
Rose Dakos
Jim Hall
Kelly Huguenin
Kim Kovacs
Angela Larson Roehl
Deborah Schulte
Tom Reed

Serving Sanibel Island and Captiva Island, Florida

Sanibel Island - Badge