2019 Committees - Sanibel & Captiva Islands Association of REALTORS®, Inc.

(Chairs in Bold)

AFFILIATES & SPECIAL EVENTS
Amanda Curran
Brendan Albright
Kasey Albright
Dave Arter
Erica Bernhardt
Jacob Bratcher
Connie Davidson
Dustin Gabrielsen
Ned Hale
Kelly Hugenin
Pam Jensen
Heidi Koch
Kim Kovacs
Dan Krispinsky
Kerri Maw
Carol McCarley
Angela Larson Roehl
Deborah Schulte
Cheryl Smith
Lucas Stokes
Ashley Suarez
Tami Trueheit
Valerie Tutor
Dawn Zettler         

BUDGET & FINANCE
Becky Mulka
Bruce Cochrane
Cathie Lewis
George Kohlbrenner
Dustyn Corace
Kasey Albright
Joel Goodman

BYLAWS
Joel Goodman
George Kohlbrenner
Ray Ochester
Dustyn Corace
Kasey Albright

COMMUNICATIONS/PUBLIC RELATIONS
Kelly Huguenin
Anna Turner 

Kasey Albright
Judie Anderson
Jacob Bratcher
Tina DiCharia
Dustin Gabrielsen
Deb Gleason
Heidi Koch
Cathie Lewis
Becky Mulka
Angela Larson Roehl
Ashley Suarez
Janka Varmuza
Connie Walters

GOVERNMENTAL & POLITICAL AFFAIRS
David Schuldenfrei    
Eric Pfeifer

Mary Lou Bailey
Kelly Halle
Cathie Lewis
Ray Ochester
Rose Dakos
Tammy Heisler
Eric Pfeifer

GRIEVANCE & PROFESSIONAL STANDARDS COMMITTEES
Mary Lou Bailey, Grievance
Mike Badenoch, Prof. Standards 
Ray Ochester
Marlene Donaldson
Susan Andrews
Caroline Boland
Amy Wainwright
Kasey Albright
Dustyn Corace
Cathie Lewis
Becky Mulka
Judie Anderson
George Kohlbrenner
Fred Newman
Clo Whitney

MLS & INTERNET
George Kohlbrenner
Kasey Albright
Judie Anderson
Bruce CochraneGregory Demaras
Tina DiCharia
Jessica ElliotBecky Mulka
Elizabeth Podolsky
David Schuldenfrei

PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
Amy Wainwright

Kasey Albright
Judie Anderson
Mike Badenoch
Ted Benjamin
Caroline Boland
Greg Demaras
Ned Hale
Cathie Lewis
Kerri Maw
Mike McMurray
Ray Ochester
Cheryl Smith
Ashley Suarez
Janka Varmuza

RPAC / Water Quality
David Arter

Brendan Albright

Kasey Albright
Toby Tolp
Ted Benjamin
Rose Dakos
Jim Hall
Kim Kovacs
Cathie Lewis
Deborah Schulte
Lucas Stokes
Tom Reed

Serving Sanibel Island and Captiva Island, Florida

Sanibel Island - Badge